Vessels (148232)



COSTA MAGNA IMO:1000851

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
COSTA MAGNA
IMO:
1000851
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
GALAXY STAR until 1998BELESBAT QUEEN until 1986 Jan
MMSI:
255996000
Year of build:
1986
Gross tonage:
314
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'COSTA MAGNA' with IMO number 1000851 and MMSI 255996000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. COSTA MAGNA had also former names - GALAXY STAR until 1998BELESBAT QUEEN until 1986 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV