Vessels (148232)



CALIXE IMO:1001178

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
CALIXE
IMO:
1001178
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
CACIQUE A until 1986 NovBELLE FRANCE (period unknown)
MMSI:
319822000
Port registry:
GEORGE TOWN
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
Gross tonage:
702
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CALIXE' with IMO number 1001178 and MMSI 319822000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. CALIXE had also former names - CACIQUE A until 1986 NovBELLE FRANCE (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV