Vessels (148232)



PINTAIL OF DORSET IMO:1001427

Vessel type: Sailing vessel
Vessel current name:
PINTAIL OF DORSET
IMO:
1001427
Vessel type:
Sailing vessel
Former names:
DODAARS until 1996 Mar
Year of build:
1978
Gross tonage:
7
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PINTAIL OF DORSET' with IMO number 1001427 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. PINTAIL OF DORSET had also former names - DODAARS until 1996 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to PINTAIL OF DORSET



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV