Vessels (148232)



BERZINC IMO:1002718

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
BERZINC
IMO:
1002718
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
CLEOPATRA until 2009 JunMAXIME Z until 1977 NovL'APRILIA (period unknown)
MMSI:
538070753
Year of build:
1977
DW:
59
Gross tonage:
302
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERZINC' with IMO number 1002718 and MMSI 538070753 is . Vessel was built in 1977. BERZINC had also former names - CLEOPATRA until 2009 JunMAXIME Z until 1977 NovL'APRILIA (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV