Vessels (148232)



MAGNA GRECIA IMO:1003085

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
MAGNA GRECIA
IMO:
1003085
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
OCTOBER ROSE until 2006 MayLIBERTAD until 2004 JunSAKURA until 1998PUKA PUKA until 1997OCTOBER ROSE until 1986 Sep
MMSI:
240661000
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
Gross tonage:
819
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAGNA GRECIA' with IMO number 1003085 and MMSI 240661000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. MAGNA GRECIA had also former names - OCTOBER ROSE until 2006 MayLIBERTAD until 2004 JunSAKURA until 1998PUKA PUKA until 1997OCTOBER ROSE until 1986 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV