Vessels (148232)



SAKARA IMO:1003633

Vessel type: Sailing vessel
Vessel current name:
SAKARA
IMO:
1003633
Vessel type:
Sailing vessel
Former names:
KIRIN until 2001DODI until 1913 Jan
MMSI:
232252000
Year of build:
1913
Gross tonage:
135
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAKARA' with IMO number 1003633 and MMSI 232252000 is . Vessel was built in 1913. SAKARA had also former names - KIRIN until 2001DODI until 1913 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SAKARA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV