Vessels (148232)



LAZY Z IMO:1004651

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
LAZY Z
IMO:
1004651
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
LADY S until 2000 DecACCOLADE (period unknown)
MMSI:
319307000
Port registry:
GEORGE TOWN
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1997
Gross tonage:
638
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LAZY Z' with IMO number 1004651 and MMSI 319307000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. LAZY Z had also former names - LADY S until 2000 DecACCOLADE (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV