Vessels (148232)



JAGUAR IMO:1007756

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
JAGUAR
IMO:
1007756
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
FOUR ACES until 2013 FebALLEGRO until 2009 NovANDIAMO (period unknown)
MMSI:
319295000
Port registry:
GEORGE TOWN
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2005
DW:
189
Gross tonage:
894
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JAGUAR' with IMO number 1007756 and MMSI 319295000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. JAGUAR had also former names - FOUR ACES until 2013 FebALLEGRO until 2009 NovANDIAMO (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV