Vessels (148232)



ALLEGRIA IMO:1007770

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
ALLEGRIA
IMO:
1007770
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
FLAMINGO DAZE until 2007 Feb
MMSI:
319260000
Port registry:
GEORGE TOWN
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2004
DW:
75
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALLEGRIA' with IMO number 1007770 and MMSI 319260000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. ALLEGRIA had also former names - FLAMINGO DAZE until 2007 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV