Vessels (148232)



RELENTLESS IMO:1007859

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
RELENTLESS
IMO:
1007859
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
CHINA until 2012 Aug 03
MMSI:
319455000
Year of build:
2006
DW:
78
Gross tonage:
263
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RELENTLESS' with IMO number 1007859 and MMSI 319455000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. RELENTLESS had also former names - CHINA until 2012 Aug 03. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV