Vessels (148232)



AMBROSIA IMO:1007902

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
AMBROSIA
IMO:
1007902
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
AMBROSIO until 2006 Sep 20
MMSI:
319837000
Port registry:
GEORGE TOWN
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2006
DW:
332
Gross tonage:
1639
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMBROSIA' with IMO number 1007902 and MMSI 319837000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. AMBROSIA had also former names - AMBROSIO until 2006 Sep 20. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV