Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 MY LITTLE VIOLET yacht ship IMO 1008059 vessel flag MMSI 319496000

Vessels (148232)



MY LITTLE VIOLET IMO:1008059

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
MY LITTLE VIOLET
IMO:
1008059
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
ALEXANDRA until 2006 Apr 24
MMSI:
319496000
Port registry:
GEORGE TOWN
Year of build:
2006
DW:
87
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MY LITTLE VIOLET' with IMO number 1008059 and MMSI 319496000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. MY LITTLE VIOLET had also former names - ALEXANDRA until 2006 Apr 24. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV