Vessels (148232)



MAXIMUS IMO:1010014

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
MAXIMUS
IMO:
1010014
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
DARSEA until 2013 Apr
Year of build:
2008
DW:
32
Gross tonage:
190
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAXIMUS' with IMO number 1010014 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2008. MAXIMUS had also former names - DARSEA until 2013 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV