Vessels (148232)



ANNAMARIA IMO:5000275

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
ANNAMARIA
IMO:
5000275
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
A.M.GAROLLA until 1972MARIA GAROLLA until 1952MARIA until 1952MARIA GAROLLA until 1922
Year of build:
1922
DW:
300
Gross tonage:
219
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANNAMARIA' with IMO number 5000275 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1922. ANNAMARIA had also former names - A.M.GAROLLA until 1972MARIA GAROLLA until 1952MARIA until 1952MARIA GAROLLA until 1922. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV