Vessels (148232)



OLGA RUBY IMO:5000445

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
OLGA RUBY
IMO:
5000445
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
MEILSO until 2014 MarBENNY DORTHE until 2011 JunLIKIVA until 1981AAFKE until 1974
MMSI:
219697000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
THYBORON
Year of build:
1959
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OLGA RUBY' with IMO number 5000445 and MMSI 219697000 is . Vessel was built in 1959. OLGA RUBY had also former names - MEILSO until 2014 MarBENNY DORTHE until 2011 JunLIKIVA until 1981AAFKE until 1974. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.



Vessels that are similar to OLGA RUBY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV