Vessels (148232)



FASTNET FALCON IMO:5000988

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
FASTNET FALCON
IMO:
5000988
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ABEILLE NO.18 until 2000
Year of build:
1961
Gross tonage:
154
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FASTNET FALCON' with IMO number 5000988 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1961. FASTNET FALCON had also former names - ABEILLE NO.18 until 2000. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV