Vessels (148232)



EMILIANO DIAZ IMO:5001621

Vessel type: Lpg/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
EMILIANO DIAZ
IMO:
5001621
Vessel type:
Lpg/chemical tanker
Former names:
ACA until 1975ACATE until 1972ACA until 1972NINGHAI (period unknown)
Year of build:
1960
DW:
1002
Gross tonage:
906
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EMILIANO DIAZ' with IMO number 5001621 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1960. EMILIANO DIAZ had also former names - ACA until 1975ACATE until 1972ACA until 1972NINGHAI (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to EMILIANO DIAZ



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV