Vessels (148232)



DIMITROS IMO:5002625

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DIMITROS
IMO:
5002625
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LEFKIPOS until 1971ADELSO until 1964WEARPOOL until 1954
Year of build:
1936
DW:
9456
Gross tonage:
4967
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DIMITROS' with IMO number 5002625 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1936. DIMITROS had also former names - LEFKIPOS until 1971ADELSO until 1964WEARPOOL until 1954. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV