Vessels (148232)



ELEFTHERIA IMO:5003576

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ELEFTHERIA
IMO:
5003576
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ADVENTURER until 1979
Year of build:
1959
DW:
11447
Gross tonage:
8400
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELEFTHERIA' with IMO number 5003576 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1959. ELEFTHERIA had also former names - ADVENTURER until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV