Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 AMINA I cargo ship IMO 5003679 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



AMINA I IMO:5003679

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
AMINA I
IMO:
5003679
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
AMINA until 1980 Jun 06AEGEAN MARINER until 1979 Apr 07
Year of build:
1962
DW:
16435
Gross tonage:
10786
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMINA I' with IMO number 5003679 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1962. AMINA I had also former names - AMINA until 1980 Jun 06AEGEAN MARINER until 1979 Apr 07. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV