Vessels (148232)



MARIA P IMO:5003772

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MARIA P
IMO:
5003772
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ALIAKMON AEGIS until 1979HANNELIESE until 1979
Year of build:
1955
DW:
3881
Gross tonage:
3003
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA P' with IMO number 5003772 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1955. MARIA P had also former names - ALIAKMON AEGIS until 1979HANNELIESE until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV