Vessels (148232)



ERMIS IMO:5003813

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ERMIS
IMO:
5003813
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AENEAS until 1972ANAVROS until 1972
Year of build:
1953
DW:
920
Gross tonage:
495
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ERMIS' with IMO number 5003813 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1953. ERMIS had also former names - AENEAS until 1972ANAVROS until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV