Vessels (148232)



CANADIAN SPIRIT IMO:5003887

Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
CANADIAN SPIRIT
IMO:
5003887
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
AETHALIA until 1989
Year of build:
1956
DW:
507
Gross tonage:
1306
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CANADIAN SPIRIT' with IMO number 5003887 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1956. CANADIAN SPIRIT had also former names - AETHALIA until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV