Vessels (148232)



CAPE ALAVA IMO:5004099

Flag: USA
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CAPE ALAVA
IMO:
5004099
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AFRICAN COMET until 1980
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NORFOLK VA
Year of build:
1962
DW:
12932
Gross tonage:
11580
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPE ALAVA' with IMO number 5004099 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1962. CAPE ALAVA had also former names - AFRICAN COMET until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV