Vessels (148232)



CAPE ARCHWAY IMO:5004283

Flag: USA
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CAPE ARCHWAY
IMO:
5004283
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AFRICAN NEPTUNE until 1980
MMSI:
366502000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NORFOLK VA
Year of build:
1963
DW:
12932
Gross tonage:
11310
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPE ARCHWAY' with IMO number 5004283 and MMSI 366502000 is . Vessel was built in 1963. CAPE ARCHWAY had also former names - AFRICAN NEPTUNE until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV