Vessels (148232)



AGHIOS NICOLAOS II IMO:5005017

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
AGHIOS NICOLAOS II
IMO:
5005017
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ABEILLE NO.20 until 1957
Year of build:
1924
Gross tonage:
159
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AGHIOS NICOLAOS II' with IMO number 5005017 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1924. AGHIOS NICOLAOS II had also former names - ABEILLE NO.20 until 1957. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV