Vessels (148232)



AGHIOS NICOLAOS IMO:5005043

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
AGHIOS NICOLAOS
IMO:
5005043
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
PASS OF MELFORT (not yet confirmed)THEO (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1926
Gross tonage:
757
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AGHIOS NICOLAOS' with IMO number 5005043 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1926. AGHIOS NICOLAOS had also former names - PASS OF MELFORT (not yet confirmed)THEO (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV