Vessels (148232)



EMILIA IEVOLI IMO:5005859

Vessel type: Water tanker
Vessel current name:
EMILIA IEVOLI
IMO:
5005859
Vessel type:
Water tanker
Former names:
ELVIRA until 1969AGUGLIA until 1965ARDENZA until 1935G.29 until 1932CAPITAN MIKI until 1911
Year of build:
1911
Gross tonage:
197
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EMILIA IEVOLI' with IMO number 5005859 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1911. EMILIA IEVOLI had also former names - ELVIRA until 1969AGUGLIA until 1965ARDENZA until 1935G.29 until 1932CAPITAN MIKI until 1911. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to EMILIA IEVOLI



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV