Vessels (148232)



AGUR MARIA IMO:5005914

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
AGUR MARIA
IMO:
5005914
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
ROSETTA P until 1957ACILIA until 1947POSILLIPO until 1943FRISIO until 1912
Year of build:
1912
Gross tonage:
349
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AGUR MARIA' with IMO number 5005914 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1912. AGUR MARIA had also former names - ROSETTA P until 1957ACILIA until 1947POSILLIPO until 1943FRISIO until 1912. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to AGUR MARIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV