Vessels (148232)



VENTO DI TRAMONTANA IMO:5007754

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
VENTO DI TRAMONTANA
IMO:
5007754
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MALLA until 1968ALABAMA until 1967
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1955
DW:
3922
Gross tonage:
2692
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VENTO DI TRAMONTANA' with IMO number 5007754 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1955. VENTO DI TRAMONTANA had also former names - MALLA until 1968ALABAMA until 1967. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV