Vessels (148232)



CORONA ENERGY IMO:5008899

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
CORONA ENERGY
IMO:
5008899
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
ALBY (period unknown)
Year of build:
1957
DW:
34191
Gross tonage:
20727
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CORONA ENERGY' with IMO number 5008899 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1957. CORONA ENERGY had also former names - ALBY (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV