Vessels (148232)



BARBARA IMO:5009403

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BARBARA
IMO:
5009403
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ANDREA CAMALICH until 1970ALDA until 1966FROSTE until 1961
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1940
DW:
1325
Gross tonage:
996
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BARBARA' with IMO number 5009403 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1940. BARBARA had also former names - ANDREA CAMALICH until 1970ALDA until 1966FROSTE until 1961. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV