Vessels (148232)



SEA HARVESTER I IMO:5009958

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SEA HARVESTER I
IMO:
5009958
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
ALEUTIAN MAIL until 1967INGRAM BAY (period unknown)
Year of build:
1944
DW:
267
Gross tonage:
256
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA HARVESTER I' with IMO number 5009958 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1944. SEA HARVESTER I had also former names - ALEUTIAN MAIL until 1967INGRAM BAY (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV