Vessels (148232)



ALEKSANDR NEVSKIY IMO:5010268

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Training Ship
Vessel current name:
ALEKSANDR NEVSKIY
IMO:
5010268
Vessel type:
Training ship
Former names:
HENRY W.CORBETT until 1943
Flag:
Russia
Year of build:
1943
DW:
10665
Gross tonage:
7247
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALEKSANDR NEVSKIY' with IMO number 5010268 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1943. ALEKSANDR NEVSKIY had also former names - HENRY W.CORBETT until 1943. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV