Vessels (148232)



ANGELINA ASCIONE IMO:5010957

Flag: Italy
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ANGELINA ASCIONE
IMO:
5010957
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LOREDANA T until 1976ALGODONALES until 1973JUSTUS HASLINGER until 1958
Flag:
Italy
Port registry:
BRINDISI
Year of build:
1952
DW:
710
Gross tonage:
486
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGELINA ASCIONE' with IMO number 5010957 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1952. ANGELINA ASCIONE had also former names - LOREDANA T until 1976ALGODONALES until 1973JUSTUS HASLINGER until 1958. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Italy.



Vessels that are similar to ANGELINA ASCIONE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV