Vessels (148232)



ALTAIR IMO:5012864

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ALTAIR
IMO:
5012864
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MARTINUS CORNELIS (period unknown)
Year of build:
1917
DW:
173
Gross tonage:
122
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAIR' with IMO number 5012864 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1917. ALTAIR had also former names - MARTINUS CORNELIS (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV