Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 LAS MINAS general cargo ship IMO 5012876 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



LAS MINAS IMO:5012876

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LAS MINAS
IMO:
5012876
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
PYLIASTRON until 1974PAOLA until 1971CETI until 1969ALTAIR III until 1964DIANA until 1961
Year of build:
1946
DW:
3322
Gross tonage:
1880
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LAS MINAS' with IMO number 5012876 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1946. LAS MINAS had also former names - PYLIASTRON until 1974PAOLA until 1971CETI until 1969ALTAIR III until 1964DIANA until 1961. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV