Vessels (148232)



ZEBONITA IMO:5013258

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
ZEBONITA
IMO:
5013258
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
ZEBRON until 1990ALVTANK until 1979TANKER until 1951FELITA until 1948SIR WILLIAM until 1947
Year of build:
1914
DW:
360
Gross tonage:
216
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZEBONITA' with IMO number 5013258 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1914. ZEBONITA had also former names - ZEBRON until 1990ALVTANK until 1979TANKER until 1951FELITA until 1948SIR WILLIAM until 1947. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to ZEBONITA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV