Vessels (148232)



AMALTHEA IMO:5013466

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
AMALTHEA
IMO:
5013466
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
AMALTHEE until 1978 May 24
Year of build:
1961
DW:
3207
Gross tonage:
3122
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMALTHEA' with IMO number 5013466 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1961. AMALTHEA had also former names - AMALTHEE until 1978 May 24. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV