Vessels (148232)



MARIANNE IMO:5013662

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MARIANNE
IMO:
5013662
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MARIANNE HJORT until 1981AMAZON until 1969
Year of build:
1961
Gross tonage:
115
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIANNE' with IMO number 5013662 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1961. MARIANNE had also former names - MARIANNE HJORT until 1981AMAZON until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MARIANNE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV