Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 AMERICANO oil products tanker ship IMO 5014707 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



AMERICANO IMO:5014707

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
AMERICANO
IMO:
5014707
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
SINUS until 1949
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1941
DW:
12620
Gross tonage:
8176
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMERICANO' with IMO number 5014707 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1941. AMERICANO had also former names - SINUS until 1949. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV