Vessels (148232)



ANGEL GARDELLA IMO:5017199

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ANGEL GARDELLA
IMO:
5017199
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
CLYDE (period unknown)
Year of build:
1921
Gross tonage:
221
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGEL GARDELLA' with IMO number 5017199 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1921. ANGEL GARDELLA had also former names - CLYDE (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV