Vessels (148232)



ANGELITA IMO:5017400

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
ANGELITA
IMO:
5017400
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
LAWRENNY CASTLE (period unknown)
Year of build:
1908
Gross tonage:
256
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGELITA' with IMO number 5017400 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1908. ANGELITA had also former names - LAWRENNY CASTLE (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to ANGELITA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV