Vessels (148232)



MARIA IMO:5017888

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
MARIA
IMO:
5017888
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
MARIESTRAND (not yet confirmed)VAPPU (not yet confirmed)ANITA (not yet confirmed)GLASSVIK (not yet confirmed)BLAFELL (period unknown)
Year of build:
1944
Gross tonage:
395
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA' with IMO number 5017888 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1944. MARIA had also former names - MARIESTRAND (not yet confirmed)VAPPU (not yet confirmed)ANITA (not yet confirmed)GLASSVIK (not yet confirmed)BLAFELL (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MARIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV