Vessels (148232)



ANNA MARIA IMO:5018636

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
ANNA MARIA
IMO:
5018636
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ANNITA until 1961 JanWBS 9 until 1951 JanWBS.9 until 1951MERCEDITTA until 1943 Jan
Year of build:
1935
DW:
1351
Gross tonage:
1025
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANNA MARIA' with IMO number 5018636 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1935. ANNA MARIA had also former names - ANNITA until 1961 JanWBS 9 until 1951 JanWBS.9 until 1951MERCEDITTA until 1943 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV