Vessels (148232)



MARIANNA DORMIO IMO:5018703

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MARIANNA DORMIO
IMO:
5018703
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ANNA NIELSEN until 1969SIWEKA until 1961
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1958
DW:
3035
Gross tonage:
1783
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIANNA DORMIO' with IMO number 5018703 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1958. MARIANNA DORMIO had also former names - ANNA NIELSEN until 1969SIWEKA until 1961. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV