Vessels (148232)



ANGEL VITA I IMO:5019159

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ANGEL VITA I
IMO:
5019159
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ANNETTE S until 1972
Year of build:
1949
DW:
685
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGEL VITA I' with IMO number 5019159 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1949. ANGEL VITA I had also former names - ANNETTE S until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV