Vessels (148232)



SAFINA REEFER IMO:5019795

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SAFINA REEFER
IMO:
5019795
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
ANTIGUA until 1972
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1960
DW:
8230
Gross tonage:
8100
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAFINA REEFER' with IMO number 5019795 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1960. SAFINA REEFER had also former names - ANTIGUA until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV