Vessels (148232)



MILTIADIS IMO:5020471

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
MILTIADIS
IMO:
5020471
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
SARK COAST (not yet confirmed)ANTRIM COAST (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1937
Gross tonage:
646
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MILTIADIS' with IMO number 5020471 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1937. MILTIADIS had also former names - SARK COAST (not yet confirmed)ANTRIM COAST (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MILTIADIS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV