Vessels (148232)



VERNICOS CHRISTINA IMO:5020988

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
VERNICOS CHRISTINA
IMO:
5020988
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ACHILLES (not yet confirmed)AFON CEFNI (not yet confirmed)APPLEGARTH (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1951
Gross tonage:
231
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VERNICOS CHRISTINA' with IMO number 5020988 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1951. VERNICOS CHRISTINA had also former names - ACHILLES (not yet confirmed)AFON CEFNI (not yet confirmed)APPLEGARTH (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV